PL 2019 – PULJE B

PosHoldKVUT+-+/-Pts
1Michael Poulsen99003653118
2Anita Frydenlund751124131111
3Caroline Vangsgaard95042420410
4Helene7403211568
5Charlotte Rønhave8314202007
6Sus Gellert6114919-103
7Jack Gellert120111547-421