Albani Cup 2017

PosHoldKVUT+-Pts
1Michael Poulsen990036518
2Anita Frydenlund7511241311
3Dan Mark Robinson550020510
4Caroline Vangsgaard9504242010
5Helene740321158
6Jonas Lund Stripp624020158