Albani Cup 2017

PosHoldKVUT+-Pts
1City Club20161320011149
2Tårnet 220132518313841
3Tårnet 120114517315137
4Bakken20101916216031
5Wienerstuen 120311611519110
6Wienerstuen 22021171141967